МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
"Иван Салабашев"
II - ри клас      
име клас училище точки
Лидия Юлиянова Попдимитрова 2 СОУИЧЕ 30
Никол Любомирова Георгиева 2 VI - то  21
Венцислав Руменов Мусов 2 II - ро 18
Катерина Манолова Кундрева 2 VII - мо 18
Йордана Лъчезарова Иванова 2 VII - СОУ 15
Милен Красимиров Войнов 2 VI - то 15
Румен Росенов Атанасов 2 V - то СОУ 15
Велислава Спасова Спасова 2 IV - то ОУ  12
Иван Кирилов Терзииски 2 III - то ОУ 12
Калоян Светлинов Кърпачев 2 VII - мо 12
Ралица Лъчезарова Христова 2 VII - мо 12
Венцислав Марянов Биков 2 VII - мо 9
Лъчезар Лъчезаров Филчев 2 VII - СОУ 6
Мартин Красимиров Гюзелев 2 VII - мо СОУ 6
Никола Димитров Ичев 2 СОУИЧЕ 6
Божидар Петров Колев 2 IV - то 3
Олег Боянов Василев 2 VII - мо 3
Драгомир Владимиров Алексиев 2 III - то ОУ 0
МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
"Иван Салабашев"
III - ти клас      
име клас училище точки
Андон Ивайлов Тодоров 3 II - ро ОУ 60
Йордан Йорданов Портокалски 3 VIII - мо ОУ 42
Амира Мохамед Холади 3 ОДК 30
Александър Александров Митов 3 VII - мо 24
Александър Любомиров Ганчев 3 III - то ОУ 21
Ива Валентинова Георгиева 3 II - ро ОУ 21
Виктория Грозданова 3 VII - мо 18
Игнасио Александров Вретенаров 3 VIII - мо 18
Йоанна Руйкова 3 VII - мо 18
Камелия Георгиева Хаджиева 3 VIII - мо 18
Кристина Димитрова Грозданова 3 VII - мо 18
Пламен Росенов Петрински 3 III - то ОУ 18
Алекс Красимирова Христова 3 VII - мо 15
Асен Милчев Влахов 3 VIII - мо 15
Васил Златков Ангелов 3 VIII - мо 15
Георги Иванов Вукярски 3 VIII -мо 15
Далия Захариева Благоева 3 VII - мо 15
Димитър Калоянов Лазаров 3 III - то ОУ 15
Иван Капитански 3 VII - мо 15
Ивет Георгиева Лазова 3 VI - то 15
Методи Бориславов Алексов 3 VII - мо 15
Петя Веселинова Джувтова 3 VII - мо СОУ 15
Светлана Василева Николова 3 VIII - мо 15
Слав Георгиев Папазов 3 II - ро ОУ 15
Катерина Руменова Михайлова 3 VIII - мо 12
Лили Руменова Михова 3 ОДК 12
Лиляна Марянова Бикова 3 VII - мо 12
Милан Миланов Богдански 3 VI - то 12
Митко Павлов Георгиев 3 VI - то СОУ 12
Никола Апостолов Баталов 3 VI - то ОУ 12
Никола Попилиев 3 VII - мо 12
Симеон Антонов Калайджиев 3 VIII - мо 12
Симона Борисова 3 VI - то ОУ 12
Божин Иванов Янчев 3 VII - мо 9
Виктория Юлиянова Манчева 3 II - ро ОУ 9
Златина Илиева 3 VII - мо 9
Стойчо Петков Шопов 3 II - ро ОУ 9
Тома Крумов 3 VII - мо 9
Виктор Атанасов Логодажки 3 VIII - мо ОУ 6
Евелина Николаева Георгиева 3 II - ро 6
Мартин Здравков Гръчки 3 VIII - мо 6
Михаил Велков Зашев 3 ОДК 6
Кирил Веселинов Градинаров 3 СОУИЧЕ 6
Елеонора Руменова Костадинова 3 VI - то  3
Милена Симеонова Илиева 3 VI - то 3
Виктор Ивов Радионов 3 ОДК 0
МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
"Иван Салабашев"
IV - ти клас      
име клас училище точки
Анна Росенова Михалкова 4 ОДК 48
Димитър Иванов Димитров 4 II - ро ОУ 48
Венелин Костадинов Манчев 4 VIII - мо 45
Атанас Георгиев Гълъбов 4 ОДК 33
Владимир Боянов Боянов 4 ОДК 33
Георги Терзиев 4 VII - мо 33
Антонио Веселинов Илиев 4 II - ро ОУ 30
Диляна Иванова Ангелова 4 VII - мо 30
Антон Валентинов Ковачев 4 II - ро ОУ 27
Елена Ангелова Гелова 4 VII - мо 27
Иван Димитров Михайлов 4 XI - то 27
Нели Чавдарова Цонева 4 СОУИЧЕ 27
Никол Ангелова Николова 4 VI - то ОУ 27
Светлин Димитров Димитров 4 VII - мо 27
Александър Тодоров Сарандев 4 ОДК 24
Антония Георгиева Костадинова 4 VI -то 24
Каролина Стоянова Пеудова 4 ОДК 24
Светослава Светославова Чингова 4 ОДК 24
Антонио Симеонов Георгиев 4 ОДК 21
Божидара Кирилова Караджова 4 ОДК 21
Виктория Янкова Стражакова 4 VIII - мо 21
Никол Николаева Стоилкова 4 II - то ОУ 21
Петко Леонидов Търпанов 4 II - ро ОУ 21
Илиян Кирилов Кюров 4 III - то ОУ 18
Калин Костадинов 4 VII - мо 18
Мария Веселинова Мелниклийска 4 VI - то 18
Мария Крумова Пандурска 4 VII - мо 18
Мария Николова Стоименова 4 ОДК 18
Атанасия Василова Савова 4 IV - то 15
Иван Николаев Димитров 4 СОУИЧЕ 15
Ивана Петрова Бангеева 4 СОУИЧЕ 15
Лиляна Валериева Николова 4 VII -мо 15
Преслава Калоянова Петрова 4 ОДК 15
Сава Емилов Янакиев 4 VII -мо 15
Симона Асенова Топалова 4 VI - то 15
Симона Иванова Коцелова 4 ОДК 15
Теодора Любенова Тренчева 4 ОДК 15
Александър Валериев Поповски 4 II - то ОУ 12
Александър Шоргов 4 СОУИЧЕ 12
Атанас Тодоров Сарандев 4 ОДК 12
Борислав Антонов Попов 4 VIII - мо ОУ 12
Веселин Яворов Костадинов 4 II - ро ОУ 12
Владислав Веселинов Джувтов 4 VII - мо СОУ 12
Зори Димитрова Байкушева 4 II - ро ОУ 12
Иван Марчев 4 VII - мо 12
Кирил Кирилов Лукаров 4 VII - мо 12
Костадин Димитров Каръков 4 VIII - мо 12
Лили Красимирова Томанова 4 III - то ОУ 12
Надежда Гърчева 4 VII - мо 12
Павлина Иваилова Спасова 4 III - то ОУ 12
Ралица Емилова Цветкова 4 VII -мо 12
Стоян Стоянов Терзийски 4 VII - мо 12
Александра Стойчева Георгиева 4 VII -мо 9
Александър Йорданов Рангелов 4 III- ро ОУ 9
Анелия Стоянова Пеудова 4 ОДК 9
Ани Емилова Георгиева 4 VIII - мо 9
Боян Бисеров Грънчаров 4 ОДК 9
Владимир Любомиров Йотков 4 VI - то 9
Владимир Тихоморов Методиев 4 VII - мо 9
Георги Веселинов Христов 4 III - то ОУ 9
Донислав Илиянов Донев 4 VII - мо 9
Йоана Николаева Георгиева 4 ОДК 9
Кристиана Владимирова Николова 4 VIII - мо 9
Кристина Костадинова Николова 4 VIII - мо 9
Кристина Попова 4 VII - мо 9
Мартин Валериев Янев 4 ОДК 9
Радостина Николова Драганова 4 VIII -мо 9
Стоян Георгиев Троянски 4 VI - то  9
Александър Иванов 4 II - ро ОУ 6
Ангел Благоев Грозданов 4 ОДК 6
Борислава Георгиева Юнакова 4 VI - то  6
Денис Евгениев Спасов 4 III - то ОУ 6
Жанин Мартин Кацарска 4 III - то ОУ 6
Иван Иванов Китанов 4 VII - мо СОУ 6
Иван Пламенов Аргиров 4 VII -мо 6
Йордан Стоянов Цветанов 4 ОДК 6
Мариела Александрова Николова 4 III - то ОУ 6
Никола Борисов Генов 4 ОДК 6
Николай Младенов 4 VII - мо 6
Радо Веселинов Вълков 4 II - то ОУ 6
Стефани Петрова Сенгелиева 4 III - то ОУ 6
Яни Спасов Диманчев 4 VII - мо 6
Анна Николова Илкова 4 VIII - мо 3
Весела Димитрова Нешева 4 ОДК 3
Виктория Василева Първанова 4 СОУИЧЕ 3
Виктория Красимирова Календерска 4 ОДК 3
Димитър Георгиев Илинцов 4 IV - то  3
Стефан Николов Манчев 4 IV - то 3
Кирил Веселинов Градинаров 4 СОУИЧЕ  
Паулина Павлова Ангелова 4 ОДК  
МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
"Иван Салабашев"
V - ти клас      
име клас училище точки
Катерина Василева 5 ПМГ 36
Асен Георгиев 5 ПМГ 33
Добряна Кадурина 5 ПМГ 33
Василена Султова 5 ПМГ 30
Калина Стоименова 5 ПМГ 30
Васил Карабельов 5 ПМГ 27
Кирил Лазаров 5 ПМГ 27
Василена Иванова 5 ПМГ 24
Християн Дамянов 5 ПМГ 24
Александр Гергинов 5 ПМГ 21
Борислава Ангелова 5 ПМГ 21
Андреа Кирлиева 5 ПМГ 18
Анна Красимирова Шалявска 5 VI - то СОУ 18
Виктория Йорданова Бикова 5 ОДК 18
Десислава Белемезева 5 ПМГ 18
Иван Касапов 5 ПМГ 18
Иво Ичев 5 ПМГ 18
Асен Николов 5 ПМГ 15
Божидар Райнов 5 ПМГ 15
Илия Сарафов 5 ПМГ 12
Кристиян Даскалов 5 ПМГ 12
Александър Куколев 5 ПМГ 9
Асен Джалев 5 ПМГ 9
Йоана Стефанова Шаламанова 5 VI - то 9
Калоян Лазаров 5 ПМГ 9
Любослав Мирославов Ангелов 5 II - ро ОУ 9
Радослав Благоев 5 ПМГ 9
Анна Димитрова 5 ПМГ 6
Смиляна Пламенова Бегъмова 5 II - ро ОУ 6
Марио Чолаков 5 ПМГ 3
Верка Гълъбова Миткова 5 VI -то 0
Илиян Йорданов Митков 5 II - ро ОУ  
Кристина Венциславова Каровска 5 VIII -мо  
МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
"Иван Салабашев"
VI - ти клас      
име клас училище точки
Иван Недков Кирев 6 Г. Делчев 60
Радослав Атанасов Станчев 6 ПМГ 42
Васил Бориславов Къдреков 6 ПМГ 39
Викотор Митя Димитров 6 ПМГ 39
Георги Иванов Атанасов 6 ПМГ 39
Васил Гоцев 6 Дупница 36
Йорданка Димитрова Спирова 6 Г. Делчев 36
Климент Стоянов Бербаров 6 ПМГ 36
Димитър Емилов Николов 6 ПМГ 33
Ангел Димитковски 6 ПМГ 30
Андон Венциславов Николов 6 ПМГ 30
Димитър Огорелков 6 ПМГ 30
Савина Костадинова Цветкова 6 ПМГ 30
София Антонова Ирибозова 6 ПМГ 30
Кирил Илиянов Илиев 6 ПМГ 27
Райчо Ангелов Димитров 6 ПМГ 27
Надя Йорданова Рангелова 6 ПМГ 24
Петър Стоянов Петров 6 ПМГ 24
Пламен Любомиров Галинов 6 II - ро ОУ 24
Стефани Десиславова Мелниклийска 6 ПМГ 24
Васил Славчев Ангелов 6 ОДК 21
Виктория Месова 6 ПМГ 21
Мирослав Захариев Благоев 6 VII - мо 21
Славчо Николов Джукев 6 ПМГ 21
Димитър Николаев Трендафилов 6 II - ро ОУ 18
Иван Николаев Кадурин 6 ПМГ 15
Петя Емилова Цветкова 6 VII - мо 12
Радослав Валентинов Танчев 6 ОДК 12
Георги Кацарски 6 ПМГ 9
Александра Николова Николова 6 II - ро ОУ 6
Мартин Ивайлов Маринов 6 VI - то ОУ 0
МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
"Иван Салабашев"
VII - ми клас      
име клас училище точки
Илия Божинов 7 ПМГ 42
Георги Белинчев 7 ПМГ 39
Йордан Тозев 7 ПМГ 33
Любомир Петров Хинчев 7 ПМГ 30
Кристиян Георгиев 7 ПМГ 24
София Емилова Джалева 7 III - то ОУ 24
Кирил Коруков 7 ПМГ 21
Георги Славков 7 ПМГ 18
Кристина Димитрова Траева 7 II - ро ОУ 18
Мартин Дамянов 7 ПМГ 18
Мартин Тодоров 7 ПМГ 18
Красимира Георгиева Георгиева 7 VI - то ОУ 15
Кристиян Руменов Бачев 7 II - ро ОУ 15
Кристиян Христов Иванов 7 VI - то ОУ 15
Михаил Балабанов 7 ПМГ 15
Асена Георгиева Шилова 7 II - ро 12
Маргарита Йорданова Тумбева 7 II - ро ОУ 12
Марио Василев 7 ПМГ 12
Радослав Александров 7 ПМГ 12
Валентин Петров Илиев 7 VII - мо СОУ 9
Борислав Георгиев Павлов 7 VI -то 3
Митко Гълъбов Митков 7 VI -то 3
МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
"Иван Салабашев"
VIII - IX - ти клас      
име клас училище точки
Ана Сотрова Сотирова 9 ПМГ 39
Иван Валентинов Нушков 9 ПМГ 24
Мария Валериева Цветкова 9 ПМГ 24
Елена Георгиева Тупарова 8 ПМГ 21
Мария Валентинова Тунева 9 ПМГ 21
Димитър Валериев Ашминов 8 ПМГ 18
Кристина Николаева Куколева 8 ОДК 18
Християн Николаев Пенев 9 ПМГ 15
Христо Петров Петров 8 ПМГ 12
Деси Радославова Таскова 8 ПМГ 9
Димитър Йорданов Миленков 8 ПМГ 9
Кристиян Ангелов Христов 8 ПМГ 6
Кристина Венциславова Костадинова 9 ПМГ 6
XI - XII - ти клас      
име клас училище точки
Киприан Бербатов 11 ПМГ 20
Здравко Андонов 11 ПМГ 14
Цветина Бачева 12 ПМГ 10
Георги Кирилов Логодажки 11 ПМГ 8
Димитрина Кирилова Митрева 11 ПМГ 8
Антоанета Димитрова Иванова 12 ПМГ 8
Мартин Влахов 11 ПМГ 6
Дарина Чавдарова Арнаудска 11 ПМГ 4
Асен Николов 11 ПМГ